Total Futsal League 2018-2019 North Session 2
U12 Boys - MLS GP W L T Pts GF(M8) GA(M8) GD(M4)
01. BSA U12B Select   861119532022
02. Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green   84221434305
03. Freeport Clowns   83321132321
04. PR United-U11   8332113438-2
05. Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow   8341103638-2
06. GUEST U12B MLS   220061174
07. U11 Hampton - Wesley   808001550-28
  U12 Boys - MLS
Sun, January 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3251   3:20 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green 0-0 Freeport Clowns PRYC Field House
3252   4:10 pm  BSA U12B Select 11-1 U11 Hampton - Wesley PRYC Field House
Mon, January 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3250   6:00 pm  PR United-U11 5-4 Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow PRYC Field House
Sun, January 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3253   5:50 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green 4-1 U11 Hampton - Wesley PRYC Field House
3254   7:30 pm  BSA U12B Select 3-3 PR United-U11 PISA Red Court
3255   7:30 pm  Freeport Clowns 5-5 Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow PRYC Field House
Sun, February 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3256   5:50 pm  U11 Hampton - Wesley 2-11 Freeport Clowns PRYC Field House
Mon, February 4, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3258   7:40 pm  PR United-U11 3-3 Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green PRYC Field House
3257   8:30 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow 4-2 BSA U12B Select PRYC Field House
Sun, February 10, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3261   12:50 pm  Freeport Clowns 1-4 PR United-U11 PISA Red Court
3259   6:40 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green 3-12 BSA U12B Select PISA Blue Court
3260   7:30 pm  U11 Hampton - Wesley 2-4 Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow PISA Blue Court
Sun, February 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3267   2:30 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow 9-3 PR United-U11 PRYC Field House
3263   3:20 pm  PR United-U11 9-4 U11 Hampton - Wesley PRYC Field House
3264   4:10 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow 4-7 GUEST U12B MLS PRYC Field House
3749   5:00 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green 3-4 GUEST U12B MLS PRYC Field House
3262   5:50 pm  BSA U12B Select 15-1 Freeport Clowns PISA Blue Court
Sun, February 24, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3265   3:20 pm  U11 Hampton - Wesley 2-11 BSA U12B Select PISA Red Court
3266   4:10 pm  Freeport Clowns 7-8 Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green PRYC Field House
Sun, March 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3269   12:50 pm  PR United-U11 3-9 BSA U12B Select PISA Red Court
3268   5:50 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow 4-6 Freeport Clowns PRYC Field House
3270   6:40 pm  U11 Hampton - Wesley 2-6 Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green PRYC Field House
Sun, March 10, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3271   1:40 pm  Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Green 7-5 PR United-U11 PISA Red Court
3272   2:30 pm  BSA U12B Select 8-3 Deer Lakes Strikers Elite Yellow PISA Red Court
Mon, March 11, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3273   6:00 pm  Freeport Clowns 4-1 U11 Hampton - Wesley PRYC Field House
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 5), - has been rescheduled since Jan 25  (current as of 3/12/19 10:56 am)