Total Futsal League 2018-2019 North Session 2
U14 Girls - USL GP W L T Pts GF(M8) GA(M8) GD(M4)
01. Neon Ninjas   86201830229
02. Assassins Futsal 06G White   751116361913
03. Shaler Valkryies   95311631264
04. Shaler Storm   84221428197
05. Neon Ninjas U14   83231234256
06. North Hills Warriors U14G   8332112229-5
07. Fox Chapel FC   835091829-7
08. Avonworth U14G   816141630-13
09. GUEST U14G USL   817031935-14
  U14 Girls - USL
Sat, January 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3450   3:00 pm  Shaler Storm 2-0 Fox Chapel FC PISA Red Court
3457   3:50 pm  North Hills Warriors U14G 2-3 Neon Ninjas PISA Blue Court
3455   3:50 pm  Fox Chapel FC 2-8 Assassins Futsal 06G White PISA Red Court
3451   4:40 pm  Shaler Valkryies 4-1 Avonworth U14G PISA Blue Court
3453   4:40 pm  Assassins Futsal 06G White 11-4 Neon Ninjas PISA Red Court
3454   5:30 pm  Neon Ninjas U14 4-4 Avonworth U14G PISA Blue Court
Sat, February 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3458   1:20 pm  Fox Chapel FC 1-2 Shaler Valkryies PISA Blue Court
3460   2:10 pm  GUEST U14G USL 3-4 Shaler Storm PISA Blue Court
3459   2:10 pm  North Hills Warriors U14G 2-8 Assassins Futsal 06G White PISA Red Court
3461   6:20 pm  Neon Ninjas 4-0 Avonworth U14G PRYC Field House
3745   7:10 pm  Avonworth U14G 2-7 Neon Ninjas U14 PRYC Field House
Sat, February 9, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3465   11:40 am  GUEST U14G USL 3-4 Fox Chapel FC PISA Blue Court
3463   12:30 pm  Shaler Valkryies 3-3 North Hills Warriors U14G PISA Blue Court
3462   4:40 pm  Shaler Storm 4-4 Neon Ninjas U14 PISA Blue Court
Mon, February 11, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3464   6:00 pm  Neon Ninjas 4-1 GUEST U14G USL PRYC Field House
Sat, February 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3469   1:20 pm  Assassins Futsal 06G White 3-2 Shaler Storm PISA Red Court
3466   2:10 pm  Avonworth U14G 2-3 North Hills Warriors U14G PISA Red Court
3467   5:30 pm  Shaler Valkryies 2-4 Neon Ninjas PISA Blue Court
3468   6:20 pm  Fox Chapel FC 1-7 Neon Ninjas U14 PISA Blue Court
Sat, February 23, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3473   10:00 am  North Hills Warriors U14G 1-5 Fox Chapel FC PISA Blue Court
3456   3:00 pm  Shaler Storm 5-2 GUEST U14G USL PISA Red Court
3753   3:50 pm  Shaler Valkryies 6-1 GUEST U14G USL PISA Red Court
3766   4:40 pm  Shaler Valkryies 3-6 GUEST U14G USL PISA Blue Court
3471   5:30 pm  Avonworth U14G 2-3 Assassins Futsal 06G White PRYC Field House
Mon, February 25, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3472   6:50 pm  Neon Ninjas 0-6 Shaler Storm PRYC Field House
3470   7:40 pm  Neon Ninjas U14 3-5 Shaler Valkryies PRYC Field House
3452   8:30 pm  Neon Ninjas U14 3-4 North Hills Warriors U14G PRYC Field House
Sat, March 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3474   10:00 am  North Hills Warriors U14G 2-2 Shaler Storm PISA Red Court
3762   10:00 am  GUEST U14G USL 1-6 Neon Ninjas Pro Sports Monroeville Court 2
3476   10:50 am  Shaler Valkryies 4-3 Assassins Futsal 06G White PISA Red Court
3763   10:50 am  Neon Ninjas U14 3-2 GUEST U14G USL Pro Sports Monroeville Court 1
3475   4:40 pm  Fox Chapel FC 3-1 Avonworth U14G PISA Red Court
Sat, March 9, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3480   1:20 pm  Shaler Storm 3-5 North Hills Warriors U14G PISA Blue Court
3479   2:10 pm  Avonworth U14G 4-2 Shaler Valkryies PISA Blue Court
3478   4:40 pm  Neon Ninjas 5-2 Fox Chapel FC PRYC Field House
3481   5:30 pm  Assassins Futsal 06G White 3-3 Neon Ninjas U14 PRYC Field House
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 2), - has been rescheduled since Jan 25  (current as of 3/9/19 6:19 pm)